Corporación Cultural de Ñuñoa. Av. Irarrázabal 4280

Seleccionados: Feria de Artesanía de Ñuñoa 2018

Detalles

   lunes, 12 noviembre, 2018
   11:34
   0
   Corporación Cultural de Ñuñoa. Av. Irarrázabal 4280
Seleccionados 2018
   
Nombre Rubro
Alfonso Moya Madera
Amaro Montenegro Orfebre
Ana Díaz Fuentes Vitro fusión
Ana Luisa Paillamil Antiqueo Textil
Andrea Villalobos Textil
Andrés Lewin Cuero
Andrés Uribe Orfebre
Carlos Gomez Orfebre
Carlos Ossandon mimbre
Christian González K Ceramista
Claudia Vasconcelos Textil
Claudio Muñoz Orfebre
Claudio Robert Orfebre
Colchanderas del Itata Agrupación
Cristiàn Molina Orfebre
Daniela Palma Chamantera – talabartera
Dante Pesce Retablos
Eladio Riquelme Juegos tradicionales
Emilio Jorquera Ceramista
Ernesto Duràn Ceramista
Ester Gangas Textil
Francisco Rodriguez Madera
Gabriela Ferrada Textil
Gabriela Fontana Orfebre
Gerardo Astudillo Madera
Hernán Devia Madera
Hilda Díaz Crín
Ignacio Esteban González Ceramista
Ivan Merino Méndez Orfebre
Jorge Monares Orfebre
Jorge Ramírez Orfebre
Jorge Rubilar Flores de mimbre
José López Cactus
Joselito Melo Escultura
Juan Lobos Orfebre
Karin Quiroga Textil
Luis Germán Fuentes Orfebre
Marco Martignoni Orfebre
María Angeles Hernández Cuero
María Tapia Crin
María Villagra Madera
María Virginia Gómez Orfebre
Marta Contreras Ceramista
Marycarmen Cartes Orfebre
Mauricio Codocedo Fierro
Mauricio Rozas Luthier
Mauro Hernández Cuero
Milton Lienlaf Cestería
Nelson Castillo Piedra tallada
Nestor Miranda Madera
Nicolás Hernández Orfebre
Omar Fuentes Luthier
Pablo Gutiérrez Sombreros de paja
Patricia Fariña Piedra tallada
Patricia Leiva mimbre
Patrick Cifuentes Orfebre
Pedro Sepulveda Cuerno
Raul Torres Madera
René Cerda Fierro
Richard Bravo Madera
Rodolfo González Madera
Rodrigo Becerra Orfebre
Rodrigo García Madera
Rodrigo Valdivieso Caleidoscopios
Rogelia Castro Textil
Rosa Villanueva Papel
Sebastián Rodriguez Orfebre
Sergio Hernández Orfebre
Silene Anghilieri Orfebre
Teófilo Zambrano Ceramista
Verónica Galleguillos Ceramista
Victor Hugo Lucero Coco de palma tallado
Viviana Llancafil Orfebre
Waldo Cabrera Retablos
Ximena Arenas Ceramista

 

Lista de espera 2018
   
Nombre Rubro
Agrupación Artesanal y Cultural Nuevo Horizonte de Bahía Inglesa Agrupación
Carolina Laínez Ceramista
Jorge Vallejos Ceramista
Marcela Pardo Ceramista
Rubén Fernández Ceramista
Marcelo Guzmán Conchas marinas
Felix Panes Crín
Margarita Jorquera Crin
Pablo Hidalgo Cuero
Nelson Sanchez Luthier
Carolina Inés Torrealba Rodríguez Madera
Catalina Guzmán G Madera
Paula Quiroz Orfebre
Paulina Jascham Orfebre
Simón Lefebre Orfebre
Sonia Vasquez Orfebre
Pedro Lizana Orfebre
Lidia Villalobos Textil
Rubén Lautaro Concha Textil
Wanda Alvarez Vitro fusión

Leave a Reply